TEAM

Elisa Borghi

Architetto

Alexia Caccavella

Interior Designer

Simone Caimi

Architetto

Ciro Capasso

Architetto

Davide Cazzaniga

Architetto

Corrado Collura

Architetto

Alice Cuteri

Architetto

Sofia Dalmasso

Architetto

Valeria Donini

Architetto

Erica Fassi

Architetto

Marinella Ferrari

Graphic & Interior Designer

Mario Frusca

3d Visualizer / Architetto

Giacomo Geroldi

Architetto

Elena Ghetti

Architetto

Beatrice Lazzari

Accountant

Andrea Manfredini

Architetto

Lorenzo Merloni

Ingegnere - Project Leader

Francesca Moroni

Office & Communication Manager

Kazuki Okochi

Model Maker

Marco Panzeri

Architetto - Project Leader

Luna Pavanello

Ingegnere

Luca Pazzaglia

Architetto

Davide Pojaga

Architetto - Project Leader

Luciana Rappo

Communication Manager

Andrea Riva

Architetto

Alessandro Rossi

Architetto - Project Leader

Marco Siciliano

Ingegnere - Project Leader

Enrico Sterle

Ingegnere

Elisa Taddei

Architetto - Project Leader

Stefano Tagliabue

Architetto

Stefano Venegoni

3D Visualizer / Industrial Designer

Michele Versaci

Architetto

Davide Viganò

Architetto

Marco Vitalini

Interior Designer

COLLABORAZIONI / 2000-2018

Foteini Alibaki, Danilo Annoscia, Sharon Ambrosio, Matteo Arietti, Andros Atzeni, Elena Barberini, Riccardo Barone, Janice Barta, Paolo Bassetto, Massimo Besana, Marian Beschoner, Luca Borlenghi, Chiara Elena Brenna, Brigid Byrne, Beatrice Borasi, Elisa Borghi, Claudio Brandao, Andrea Brivio, Hannah Brückner, Giacomo Buttè, Alexia Caccavella, Simone Caimi, Fabio Calciati, Ivan Calimani, Claudia Campana, Katiuscia Campei, Pietro Canesi, Ciro Capasso, Gabriella Capitanucci, Marco Casano, Miguel Casal Ribeiro, Davide Cazzaniga, Rodrigo Cearra De Orte, Gabriele Cervetta, Carlo Chillotti, Antonio Cinquegrana, Laura Cirrincione, Corrado Collura, Salvatore Contaldo, Davide Conti, Valerio Conti, Giorgio Corti, Andrea Cotrupi, Daniele Cremaschi, Alice Cuteri, Sofia Dalmasso, Andrea Dalpasso, Francesco Dionisi, Martina Dospina, Anil Dincer, Valeria Donini, Evgeniya Dubova, Carlotta Eco, Judit Erkkonen, Viola Fabi, Erica Fassi, Eva Eylers, Filippo Fagioli, Salah Fahmi, Antonio Felici Llopis, Marinella Ferrari, Nicolò Franchetto, Mario Frusca, Fabio Galli, Francesco Garofali, Giancarlo Gastaldin Ilaria Gatto, Guido Gazzaniga, Umberto Gentile, Beatrice Gerli, Giacomo Geroldi, Alessandra Giornelli, Josè Miguel Ferrer Gisbert, Elena Ghetti, Jennifer Gomes, Myrto Grigori, Federico Guarino, Riccardo Guatta Cescone, Goncalo Guerreiro, Lolade Halimat, Denise Houx, Huh Ji Won (Maya), Shamsi Kazaure, Marie Keely, Patrick Kenzler, Stefano Lanotte, Beatrice Lazzari, Luke Ledermann, Linda Leo, Sergio Leodi, Kristin Lindemann, Mikaela Macka, Stella Mackri, Matteo Magini, Christina Maier, Axel Mak, Andrea Manfredini, Tomoko Matsuoka, Maria Medushevskaya, Lorenzo Merloni, Robin Monotti, Paola Monti, Ulrike Morandell, Francesca Moroni, Natalie Morgan Badenduck, Sandra Muller, Conor Mulvenna, Rossana Natale, Marco Neri, Carlo Netto, Irene Nocerino, Oscar Pagani, Stefania Palatella, Marco Panzeri, Marta Parini, Ninlika Pattaravorakun, Christina Patz, Luna Pavanello, Luca Pazzaglia, Fabrizio Peirce, Bogdan Peric, Lia Petrides, Pietro Pezzani, Andrea Pinetti, Antonio Pisanu, Monique Pletsers, Davide Pojaga, Chiara Pretara, Leonardo Maria Porciani, Andrea Riva, Luciana Rappo, Nicolò Romagnolo, Alessandro Rossi, Pier Luigi Russo, Brigid Salter, Hoda Sadrolashrafi, Jordi Santacreu, Eleonora Schiavi, Morihide Seki, Alessia Serino, Marco Siciliano, Silvia Sinigaglia, Roberta Smiraglia, Jekaterina Yeko Smirnova, Federica Spinelli, Sara Spimpolo, Enrico Sterle, Catherine Sunter, Elisa Taddei, Stefano Tagliabue Giada Torchiana, Madoka Tomita, Simona Trasforini, Andrea Trenti, Ling Tsung Jen, Cristina Tudela Molino, Paolo Uboldi, Marco Vaccara, Laura Varalli, Jorge Velasco Rodriguez, Stefano Venegoni, Michele Versaci, Davide Viganò, Marco Vitalini, Kim Young Gon, Mara Zaffaroni, Fan Zhengyu