Matteo Arietti

Architetto

Elisa Borghi

Architetto

Alexia Caccavella

Interior Designer

Simone Caimi

Architetto

Gloria Caiti

Architetto

Ciro Capasso

Architetto

Davide Cazzaniga

Architetto

Federica Cocco

Graphic & Exhibition Designer

Corrado Collura

Architetto

Alice Cuteri

Architetto

Sofia Dalmasso

Architetto

Valeria Donini

Architetto

Erica Fassi

Architetto

Marinella Ferrari

Graphic & Interior Designer

Alberto Ficele

Architetto

Giacomo Geroldi

Architetto

Elena Ghetti

Architetto

Marco Ghezzi

Architetto

Beatrice Lazzari

Accountant

Andrea Manfredini

Architetto

Lorenzo Merloni

Ingegnere - Project Leader

Francesca Moroni

Office & Communication Manager

Simone Negrisolo

Architetto

Kazuki Okochi

Model Maker

Marco Panzeri

Architetto - Project Leader

Luna Pavanello

Ingegnere

Luca Pazzaglia

Architetto

Davide Pojaga

Architetto - Project Leader

Luciana Rappo

Communication Manager

Andrea Riva

Architetto

Alessandro Rossi

Architetto - Project Leader

Gaia Salpietro

Business Developer

Ismail Seleit

Ingegnere

Marco Siciliano

Ingegnere - Project Leader

Enrico Sterle

Ingegnere

Elisa Taddei

Architetto - Project Leader

Stefano Tagliabue

Architetto

Stefano Venegoni

Visualizer / Industrial Designer

Michele Versaci

Architetto

Davide Viganò

Architetto - Project Leader

Marco Vitalini

Interior Designer

COLLABORAZIONI / 2000-2019

Angie Aguilera, Foteini Alibaki, Danilo Annoscia, Sharon Ambrosio, Matteo Arietti, Andros Atzeni, Elena Barberini, Riccardo Barone, Janice Barta, Paolo Bassetto, Alessandro Bentivegna, Massimo Besana, Marian Beschoner, Luca Borlenghi, Chiara Elena Brenna, Brigid Byrne, Beatrice Borasi, Elisa Borghi, Claudio Brandao, Andrea Brivio, Hannah Brückner, Giacomo Buttè, Alexia Caccavella, Simone Caimi, Gloria Caiti, Fabio Calciati, Ivan Calimani, Claudia Campana, Katiuscia Campei, Pietro Canesi, Ciro Capasso, Gabriella Capitanucci, Marco Casano, Miguel Casal Ribeiro, Antonio Cavallo, Davide Cazzaniga, Rodrigo Cearra De Orte, Gabriele Cervetta, Carlo Chillotti, Antonio Cinquegrana, Laura Cirrincione, federica Cocco, Corrado Collura, Salvatore Contaldo, Davide Conti, Valerio Conti, Giorgio Corti, Andrea Cotrupi, Daniele Cremaschi, Alice Cuteri, Sofia Dalmasso, Andrea Dalpasso, Francesco Dionisi, Martina Dospina, Anil Dincer, Valeria Donini, Evgeniya Dubova, Carlotta Eco, Judit Erkkonen, Aysecan Ertin, Eva Eylers, Viola Fabi, Erica Fassi, Filippo Fagioli, Salah Fahmi, Antonio Felici Llopis, Marinella Ferrari, Alberto Ficele, Nicolò Franchetto, Mario Frusca, Fabio Galli, Francesco Garofoli, Giancarlo Gastaldin, Ilaria Gatto, Guido Gazzaniga, Umberto Gentile, Beatrice Gerli, Giacomo Geroldi, Alessandra Giornelli, Josè Miguel Ferrer Gisbert, Elena Ghetti, Marco Ghezzi, Jennifer Gomes, Myrto Grigori, Federico Guarino, Riccardo Guatta Cescone, Goncalo Guerreiro, Vanessa Guzzini, Lolade Halimat, Denise Houx, Huh Ji Won (Maya), Shamsi Kazaure, Marie Keely, Patrick Kenzler, Stefano Lanotte, Beatrice Lazzari, Luke Ledermann, Linda Leo, Sergio Leodi, Kristin Lindemann, Mikaela Macka, Stella Mackri, Matteo Magini, Christina Maier, Axel Mak, Andrea Manfredini, Simone Marzorati, Tomoko Matsuoka, Maria Medushevskaya, Lorenzo Merloni, Robin Monotti, Paola Monti, Ulrike Morandell, Francesca Moroni, Natalie Morgan Badenduck, Sandra Muller, Conor Mulvenna, Rossana Natale, Simone Negrisolo, Marco Neri, Carlo Netto, Irene Nocerino, Kazuki Okochi, Oscar Pagani, Stefania Palatella, Marco Panzeri, Marta Parini, Ninlika Pattaravorakun, Christina Patz, Luna Pavanello, Luca Pazzaglia, Fabrizio Peirce, Bogdan Peric, Lia Petrides, Pietro Pezzani, Andrea Pinetti, Antonio Pisanu, Monique Pletsers, Davide Pojaga, Chiara Pretara, Leonardo Maria Porciani, Luciana Rappo, Andrea Riva, Nicolò Romagnolo, Alessandro Rossi, Pier Luigi Russo, Brigid Salter, Hoda Sadrolashrafi, Gaia Salpietro, Jordi Santacreu, Eleonora Schiavi, Morihide Seki, Ismail Seleit, Irene Seracca Guerrieri, Alessia Serino, Marco Siciliano, Silvia Sinigaglia, Roberta Smiraglia, Jekaterina Yeko Smirnova, Federica Spinelli, Sara Spimpolo, Enrico Sterle, Catherine Sunter, Elisa Taddei, Stefano Tagliabue, Giada Torchiana, Madoka Tomita, Simona Trasforini, Andrea Trenti, Ling Tsung Jen, Cristina Tudela Molino, Paolo Uboldi, Marco Vaccara, Laura Varalli, Jorge Velasco Rodriguez, Stefano Venegoni, Michele Versaci, Davide Viganò, Marco Vitalini, Pietro Voltini, Kim Young Gon, Mara Zaffaroni, Rita Zeinoun, Fan Zhengyu